View of the conservatory in the spring

Each person listed on our Honor Roll of Donors is incredibly important to the future of Saint Mary-of-the-Woods College. They believe this world is a better place because of Saint Mother Theodore Guerin’s vision and commitment to education and we thank them for supporting our mission. In appreciation of their generosity, our Honor Roll recognizes donors for their annual philanthropy as well as their cumulative lifetime gifts to the College.

Annual Gift Societies

Names on this list are recognized for gifts given to Saint Mary-of-the-Woods College during the previous fiscal year, July 1, 2019-June 30, 2020.

Saint Mother Theodore Guerin Society - $1 million
None at this time

 

1840 Society - $500,000-$999,999
None at this time
Sarah and Joseph Thralls Society - $100,000-$499,999
Anonymous Individuals Hollie and Anna Oakley Foundation, Inc.
Anita Tiberi McMahon, 1961 Sisters of Providence
U.S. Department of Education
President’s Society - $50,000-$99,999
Nancy Butler Bruck, 1969 and Morgan Bruck Amy and Gregory Gibson
Phyllis Picardi Harman, 1968 and Lawrence Harman Estate of Mary Malatesta, 1942
Estate of Patricia Skepnek O’Grady, 1954 Nancy Payonk, 1981
William C. Roney Foundation
Les Bois Circle - $25,000-49,999
Anonymous Individuals Frank S. and Julia M. Ladner Family Foundation, Inc.
Julia Rooney Ladner, 1951, 1989G Estate of Lorraine Monnin, 1950
Marcia Reder Schmidt, 1972 and Jerome Schmidt Estate of Alice Stipanovich, 1952
Oak Leaf Circle - $15,000 - $24,999
Anonymous Individuals Virginia Fahrmann, 1963
Sarah McCoy Harrington, 1954 and James Harrington Barbara Korth Hegarty, 1968 and George Hegarty
Mary Ann Kelly Hellmann, 1964 and Jerry Hellmann Indiana Chemical Trust
Michael McMahon Landry Neely, 1956
Ann Prox, 1973 Sodexo, Inc. & Affliliates
Vigo County Solid Waste Management District Mary Kay Campbell Watson, 1969 and John Alan Watson
Le Fer Circle - $10,000-$14,999
Anonymous Individuals Mary Clare Murphy Ariens, 1955 Mary Barrett, 1965
Mary Howard Brown, 1957 and Bartholomew Brown Delta Air Lines, Inc. Nancy Hurrle Emmett, 1965 and Stephen Emmett
ExxonMobil Corporation Barbara and J. Robert Fitzgerald Anne Becherer Hambly, 1969 and Lawrence Hambly
Dena Meisel Hardymon, 1969 and Felda Hardymon Martha Becker Head, 1953 Judith Coulup Hund, 1987, 2013G and Mark Hund
Independent Colleges of Indiana Tana Thompson Jaeger, 1989 and Scott Jaeger Kathryn Martin, Ph.D., 1963
Elizabeth Borders McAndrews, 1965 and Mike McAndrews Frank and Inna Morgan Elizabeth O’Connell, 1962
Kathleen and Dr. James Pickrell Claire Thuning Roberson, Ph.D., 1967 and Noble Roberson, Jr. Christine Roenitz, 1968
Estate of Joseph James Ryan Donnetta and Richard Smith Judith Ryan Tribble, MLS, 1976 and James Tribble
Wabash Valley Community Foundation, Inc.
Pomeroy Circle - $5,000-$9,999
The Academy of Applied Science, Inc. Maria and Randy Adams Melissa Crider Andrea, 1966
Archdiocese of Indianapolis Michelle Tesar Barrentine, 1978, 2016G Broadhurst Foundation
Margaret Curley Burk, 1966 and Donald Burk Kathleen Burke-McCaskey, 1981 and Michelle Burke-McCaskey Mary and Patrick Cahill
Mary Coleman, 1979 Edward Connelly Estate of James Cook
Rosemary Cirando Coyne, 1959 and John Coyne Eli Lilly and Company Michele Feck Evelo, 1972 and Joseph Evelo
Jacqueline and Max Gibson Joan Lewis Ingram, 1951 Frances Rumely Jones, 1975 and Terry Jones
Karen Skinner Lafkas, 1965 and Robert Lafkas Jane Jones Lane, 1967 and Tony Lane Denise King Maddux, 1964
Ellen Morley Matthews, 1968 and David C. Matthews Margaret McElroy, 1963 Merrill Lynch & Company, Inc.
Geraldine Mitchell Eileen Janssens Nasif, 1965 and William Nasif National Science Teachers Association
Cynthia Noe, 1978 and Charles Grice Anne O’Donnell, 1963 Pamela and George Sandusky
Stella Bialecki Sargent, 1956 Judy and John Sonderman Debbie and Randy Stevens, MD
Toyota of Terre Haute Union Health Weston Wabash Foundation
Cecilian Club - $1,000-$4,999
Anonymous Individuals 500 Autogroup Alumni Club of Terre Haute
Marilyn Marschall Antonik, 1957 Jane Antrobus, 1954 Arts Illiana, Inc.
Jennifer Hoffman Banker, 1967 and Edward Banker Elizabeth Beatty Banks, 1981 and Lee Banks Alfred Berger, Jr.
Joan Schoemaker Bey, 1949 Patricia Bihl-Miranda MD, 1969 and Fernando Miranda LaDonna and Virgil Birgen
Therese Grein Bivona, 1964 Lydia Treadwell Blecksmith, 1963 and James Blecksmith Nancy Bright Boesenberg, 1970 and Charles Boesenberg
Suzanne Sainz Bouwens, 1969 and Gerald Bouwens Anita Redoutey Bowlin, 1969 and Rex Bowlin Deanna Bradley
Bristol-Myers Squibb Company Barbara Brugnaux, 1970 and Carl Bender Ellen McBarron Burger, 1956
Patricia Needham Burns, 1959 Patricia Butwin Luahna Winningham Carter, 1989 and James W. Carter, II
Jo Marie Wolf Charlson, 1965 and Steve Charlson Hildegard Trompetter Ciabattoni, 1954 Drs. Janet and Daniel Clark
Mary Ellen Greubel Coates, 1960 Virginia Sherman Collins, 1959 and James Collins Sylvia Dickas Coma, 1958 and Robert Coma
Aurelia Duralski Costanza, 1960 and Joseph Costanza Kathleen Truffa Cowperthwait, 1969 and Thomas Cowperthwait Monika Carey Daffron, 1989 and William Daffron
Ellen Steers Dana, 1961 and Lowell Dana Kathleen Daugherty, 1980 Elizabeth Davidson
Janice Gapen Dean, 1963 Vicki Kosowsky and Susan Decker Margaret Kelly Deputy, 1964 and Thomas Deputy
MaryAnn Swaim DeRosa, 1970 and Paul DeRosa Valerie Despres, 1989 and Michael Skov Jane Neagle Dick, 1965 and Lynn Dick
Sharon Dickman, 1968 and Michael Wentzel Martha Dilger, 1963 Sally Maloney Discher, 1959 and Dave Discher
Ann Donahue, 1969 and Ed Cherian Ellen Gildea Douglas, 1969 James Dowling
Gay Wasas Ducharme, MD, 1954 Mary Muehlhausen Dudley, 1969 and George Dudley Penny Higgins Dunham, 1969 and William Dunham
Karen and Brian Dyer Mary Beth Fitzgerald Eisenhard, 1978 Molly Elizabeth Ellsworth, 1992, 2010G
Marian Scully Erzen, 1976 Catherine Arterburn Felten, 1965 and John James Felten Ella Joan Fenoglio, 1968
Denise McMahon Fitzgerald, 1973 and Gerald Fitzgerald Barbara Martin Fossum, 1965 and Lavern Fossum Frederick R. Benson Trust
Sheila Rooney Funk, 1960 and Eugene Funk Diane Jaspersen Furlong, 1972 and Dennis Furlong Peggy Gardner Gallagher, 1959
Leigh Schuster Gallian, 1968 Louise Gavin, 1981 General Electric Company
Lisa Gibson Julie Reed Gleixner, 1960 Mary Ellen Jones Gould, 1970 and Terry Gould
Mary Ann Green, 1970 and Doug McGuirk Marvin Hackman Cathy and Richard Hahn
Ann Boersig Harrigan, 1959 and Daniel Harrigan Margaret Harrison, 1976 Helco Property Management LLC
Jeanine Reime Heller, 1970 and Terry Heller Sharon and James Hellmann Jane Hellmann-Otto and Charles Hellmann
Nancy Kuzmich Hillenbrand, 1966 and W. August Hillenbrand Cynthia Evard Hodapp, 1969 and Peter Hodapp Susan Ameling Hoecker, 1969 and David Hoecker
Rita Devine Horan, 1982 and Mark Horan Brenda Heuring Howard, 1983 and James Howard Jo Ann Surmont Hribernik, 1966 and Bob Hribernik
Clarence and Katie Hupfer Karen Aeschliman Hurley, 1989 and Brian Hurley Indiana Center for Nursing, Inc.
Masako Ishii Inoue, 1966 and Soichi Inoue Nancy Reid Jutzi, 1956 Marsha Kalb, 2000 and John Kalb
Elizabeth Maxheim Kamieniecki, 1969 Laura Maloney Keaney, 1969 and John Keaney Janet Keller, 2017 and David Keller
Joann Kennelly, 1969 Gaye Salerno Kenny, 1959 and Phillip Kenny Dottie and Wayne King, 2014G
Joan Reese King, 1969 Patricia McDonald King, 1957 and Paul King Kirkland & Ellis LLP
Alice Lovett Kluzak, 1961 Lee Ann Schiller Knapp, 1974, 2015G and Thomas Knapp Marilyn Caserotti Kostenski, 1958 and Elmer Kostenksi
Mary Anne Lightner Kowalski, 1966 and Theodore Kowalski Susan Kuehl, 1979 Martha Rumely Kuehn, 1969 and Henry Kuehn
Virginia Benhard Lamont, 1948 and Howard Lamont Vickie Langenberger Carole Lattus Liggett, 1958 and James Liggett
Therese Roy Light, 1948 Donna Eichmuller Liszewski, 1969 Anne Longtine, 1964 and Marco Spallone
Jan Giddens Lorenzano, 1984 and Vincent Lorenzano Kristen Sickafoose Loxley, 1981 and Frank Loxley Kathleen Wentland Lubeznik, 1980 and Glenn Lubeznik
Frances Hogan Luby, 1962 and Joseph Luby Tracee Moore Lutes, 1993 and Michael Lutes Rosemary Fratto Malec, 1959 and Bruce Malec
Rita Mankus, MD, 1982 and Robert Novak Christine and Jeffrey Marks Rose Marie Marsh, 1966
Joanna May, 1965 John McCarthy Ruthann Hofer McGarry, 1964 and Matt McGarry
Mary Elizabeth McGrath, 1965 Beth Herzog Michel, 1994, 2009G and Christopher Michel Marcia Miller, Ph.D.
Nancy Watt Miller, 1988 and Keith Miller Mary Kaye Schoettlin Mooney, 1967 Glynn Long Morgen, 1960
Margaret Kelly Murray, 1970 Northern Trust Corporation Marilyn Marks Oberhausen, 1966 and David Oberhausen
Barbara Norton O’Brien, 1967 and Paul O’Brien Juliet Muro Oeffinger, 1964 Mary Ann Altschaeffl O’Hern, 1958 and J. Gerald O’Hern
Mary Catherine Rettig Overbeck, 1965 and John Overbeck Kymberli Huet Payonk, 1986 and Richard Payonk Jennifer and Jeff Perry
Clare Martin Phelan, 1966 Maureen Phillips, 1966 Carmen Piasecki, 1970
Agnes Louise Piszczek, 1959 Elizabeth Dietzen Purcell, 1984 and Philip Purcell Quarter Horse Racing Association of Indiana, Inc.
Alice Quinlan, 1965 Richard E. Dennis, Trust Judith Briley Richelsen, 1963 and Raymond Richelsen
Mary Margaret Rightsell Rissler, 1967 and John Rissler Patricia Sullivan Roach, 1952 Erin Alsman Robertson, 2000 and James Robertson
Margaret Grimmer Rolf, 1973 and Eric Rolf Donna Booth Salacuse, 1959 and Jeswald Salacuse Jacqueline Brady Sartore, 1967 and Gilbert Sartore, MD
Catherine Mickey Saunders, 1998 and Jason Saunders Judith Scally, 1968 Marilyn Schlachter Schneider, 1965 and John Schneider
Kathleen Tromer Schraeder, 2002 and Thomas Schraeder Patricia Hannan Sermersheim, 1949 and Michael Sermersheim Jean Shafer, 1950
Ann Harris Shea, 1949, RIP Alice Sherfick Shelton, 1987 and John Shelton Audra Simel, 2001 and Mark Bachara
Margaret Hanson Sleght, 1969 Sara and Jeff Smith Virginia Brand Smith, 1965
Georgia Spaetti, 1960 Lorraine and Frank Steidl Estate of Rose Steidl, 1942
Barbara Leaf Stewart, 1967 and Charles Stewart Madeleine Walsh Sullivan, Ph.D., 1965 Cecilia Maurath Svetic, 1968 and Mark Svetic
Terre Haute Convention & Visitors Bureau Terry & Frances Jones Family Foundation Mikayla Metheny Thomas, 2016 and Matthew Thomas
Cheryl Thralls, 2015 and Daniel Thralls Dawn Tomaszewski, SP, 1974 Susan Starr Tomaszewski, 1969
Joyce Schumacher Toothman, 1964 and Gary Toothman Cheryl Van Zetten, 1968 W. August Hillenbrand Family Foundation
Wabash Valley Asphalt Company, LLC Charlotte Berger Westerhold, 1961 Angela White, 1986 and Matthew Donovan
Theresa Rosner White, 1963 Mary Margaret Walker Wilcox, 1952 and D. Hughes Wilcox Ann Faulconer Witty, 1966 and Maurice Witty
Patricia Pratka Womack, 1965 and Donald Womack Amy Sonderman Woods, 1990 and Jeff Woods Katharine Yang, 1964
Kathleen Farrell Zink, 1959 and George Zink, Jr.

Cumulative Lifetime Giving

As the name states, these societies seek to recognize and thank those that helped the College grow and prosper in profound ways over the years.

Visionaries Society - $1 million+ in cumulative gifts
Anonymous Individuals Mary Clare Murphy Ariens, 1955
Anna Marie Bruen, 2001G and Walter Bruen, Jr. Roberta Reno Caito, 1981 and Philip Caito
Susan Eichmuller Hamilton, 1966, 1990G and Wayne Hamilton Mary Ann Kelly Hellmann, 1964 and Jerry Hellmann
Independent Colleges of Indiana Julia Rooney Ladner, 1951, 1989G
Lilly Endowment, Inc. Anita Tiberi McMahon, 1961
Sisters of Providence U.S. Department of Education
Founders Society - $500,000-$999,999 in cumulative gifts
Amy and Gregory Gibson Dena Meisel Hardymon, 1969 and Felda Hardymon
Hollie and Anna Oakley Foundation, Inc. Indiana Chemical Trust
Marcia Reder Schmidt, 1972 and Jerome Schmidt
Onyx Society - $100,000-$499,999 in cumulative gifts
Anonymous Individuals 181st Air National Guard Maria and Randy Adams
Alumni Club of Terre Haute Melissa Crider Andrea, 1966 Anthem Blue Cross Blue Shield Foundation
Mary Barrett, 1965 BJK Properties LLC Broadhurst Foundation
Mary Howard Brown, 1957 and Bartholomew Brown Nancy Butler Bruck, 1969 and Morgan Bruck Barbara Brugnaux, 1970 and Carl Bender
Charles E. Schell Foundation Charles Sindlinger Charitable Trust Katherine Roenitz Chesebro, 1965 and Robert Chesebro, Jr.
Edward Connelly Kathleen Desautels, SP, 1960 Duke Energy Foundation
Early Learning Indiana Eli Lilly and Company James Esch, MD
ExxonMobil Corporation F. J. O’Neill Charitable Corporation Father John McMahon Charitable Trust
First Financial Corporation Barbara and J. Robert Fitzgerald Cynthia Boyd Gaughan, 1960 and John Gaughan
Josie George, 1994 Laura Livvix George, 1994 and Anton George Jane and John Haggerty
Anne Becherer Hambly, 1969 and Lawrence Hambly Phyllis Picardi Harman, 1968 and Lawrence Harman Sarah McCoy Harrington, 1954 and James Harrington
Martha Becker Head, 1953 Jeanine Reime Heller, 1970 and Terry Heller Paul Hollenbeck
Hulman Public Building Trust I. A. O’Shaughnessy Foundation, Inc. Elizabeth Maria Jacobi, 1963
Kimball International-Habig Foundation, Inc. Mary Kathryn and Ray Kunkel Karen Skinner Lafkas, 1965 and Robert Lafkas
Mary Ann Lovenstein, 1954 Kathleen Wentland Lubeznik, 1980 and Glenn Lubeznik Kathryn Martin, Ph.D., 1963
Ellen Morley Matthews, 1968 and David C. Matthews Elizabeth Borders McAndrews, 1965 and Mike McAndrews Grace Hake McClorey, 1949
Martha Leinenbach Moore, 1961 and Thomas Sidney Moore Frank and Inna Morgan Old National Bank
The William J. and Dorothy K. O’Neill Foundation Mary Catherine Rettig Overbeck, 1965 and John Overbeck Nancy Payonk, 1981
Maureen Phillips, 1966 Carmen Piasecki, 1970 Princeton Mining Company
Alice Quinlan, 1965 R. Adams Roofing, Inc. Richard E. Dennis, Trust
SBC Communications, Inc. Thomas Schretter Patricia Hannan Sermersheim, 1949 and Michael Sermersheim
Marilynn Sonderman State of Indiana Math/Science Programs Title II Terre Haute Chamber of Commerce
Terre Haute Savings Bank Wabash Valley Community Foundation, Inc. Mary Kay Campbell Watson, 1969 and John Alan Watson
Weston Wabash Foundation William C. Roney Foundation

Legacy Guild (Planned Giving)

Donors who support the College with a gift from their estate, or other planned giving vehicle, provide the foundation for academic excellence in years to come. Through their generosity, Legacy Guild members demonstrate so clearly how one generation can help the next.

Legacy Guild
Rita Aigner, 1958 Helen M. Andrews, 1983 Mary Clare Murphy Ariens, 1955
Mary Add Wilson Baker, 1971 and James Baker Rosalie Bannister Mary Barrett, 1965
Andrea Acciavatti Bartels, 1988 and Paul Gerard Bartels Janet Rupp Bates, 1987 Sarah Jane Batt, 1982
Jane Sullivan Baylor, 1951 Barbara Beatty, 1956 Mary Catherine Stein Bir, 1970
Margaret Bohl, 1962 Paula Andres Bourne, 1969 and Joseph Bourne Catherine Bradley, 1975
Nancy Glaser Bray, 1965 Martha Brennan, 1986 and Sheila Galvin, 1987 Ellen Ranieri Brown, 1968
Nancy Butler Bruck, 1969 and Morgan Bruck Barbara Brugnaux, 1970 and Carl Bender Shaun Alexis Bryant, 1971
George and Maureen Buskirk Julia Kelly Byard, 1999 and David Byard Roberta Reno Caito, 1981 and Philip Caito
Paulette Beauregard Campana, 2001 Kathy Bogan Cannady, 1962 Jacqueline Chott Carey, 1959 and Thomas Carey
Katherine Roenitz Chesebro, 1965 and Robert Chesebro, Jr. Maria Ciaudelli Cholak, 1990 and Michael Cholak Kathleen Cole, 1950
Grace Wollersheim Colette, 1981, 1988G and David Coats Susan Mastroianni Collamati, 1971, 1988G and Ernest Collamati Marian Collins
Jean Learn Conway, 1953 Aurelia Duralski Costanza, 1960 and Joseph Costanza Joan MacDonald Costello, 1956
Rosemary Cirando Coyne, 1959 and John Coyne John David Crawford Ruth Davis, 2008G
Pamela Pankiewicz Dechert CFRE, 1993 and Derek Dechert Meryl Delehanty Joseph DeTurris
Meghan Groeger DeVito, 1970 and James DeVito Sharon Dickman, 1968 and Michael Wentzel Joan Mellican Dickson, 1959 and Robert Dickson
Martha Dilger, 1963 Kathryn Stineman Dittrich, 1977 and Gary Dittrich Jennifer Fredericks Dorsey, 1997 and Michael Dorsey
Ellen Gildea Douglas, 1969 Penny Higgins Dunham, 1969 and William Dunham Mary Agnes Valentine Early, 1945
Molly Elizabeth Ellsworth, 1992, 2010G Nancy Hurrle Emmett, 1965 and Stephen Emmett Michelle Nichols Engle, 1990 and Mark Engle
Margaret Pollard Felsenthal, 1961 and Richard Felsenthal Ella Joan Fenoglio, 1968 Patricia Doherty Finnegan, 1956
Margaret Killion Fischer, 1988 Nancy Findley Fitzjarrald, 1966 and Floyd Fitzjarrald Patricia E. Flynn, Ph.D., 1951
Lynda Forsythe, 1968 Amy Melinda Frakes, 1994 Sheila Rooney Funk, 1960 and Eugene Funk
Ingrid G. M. Gaither, 2010 Florence Christi Ganzon Garcia, 1988 Kathleen Gerend-Meinking, 1970 and John Meinking
Mary Dunn Giarratana, 1949 Joan Gibson, 1964 Judith Haley Giesen, 1959 and Jim Giesen
Frances Ginther, 1967 Jennoa Graham, 2000 Celestine Hamant, 1962
Susan Eichmuller Hamilton, 1966, 1990G and Wayne Hamilton Nancy Piasecki Hanlon, 1974 and Thomas Hanlon Rosemarie Neimeyer Hansell, 1968
Margaret Harrison, 1976 Patricia Hughes Hartlage, MD, 1963 Khadija Kay Hassan, 2005
Mary Holtz Hathorn, 1966 and Lawrence Hathorn Erin Brackney Heflin, 2007 and John Heflin Jeanine Reime Heller, 1970 and Terry Heller
Mary Ann Kelly Hellmann, 1964 and Jerry Hellmann Margaret Herzog Giannina Lombardo Hofmeister-Connolly, 1964 and James Connolly
Sharon Duvall Holmes, 1964 and Jon Holmes Judy Reich Hoyt, 1962 Judith Coulup Hund, 1987, 2013G and Mark Hund
Louise Still Jackson, 1997 Rhoda Crane Jackson, 1950 Janet Jayo, 1983
Elizabeth Jeffries, 1984 and Stephen Tweed Bethany Arnold Karger, 1972 and Bruce Karger Gaye Salerno Kenny, 1959 and Phillip Kenny
Valerie Wojak Kiesel, 1977 and Robert Kiesel Duane M. Klueh Judie and John Knoerle
Virginia Kott, 1950 Frances Supplitt Kramer, 1947 Anna Stapleton-Horton Krug, 1985
Martha Rumely Kuehn, 1969 and Henry Kuehn Colleen Joyce Lance, 1958 Barbara Langley, 1961
Nancy Van Uum Langworthy, 1963 Mary Kramer Leonard, 1952 Carole Lattus Liggett, 1958 and James Liggett
Therese Roy Light, 1948 Donna Eichmuller Liszewski, 1969 Mary Ellen and James Long
Mary Ann Lovenstein, 1954 Shirley Lumsdon Jude Anne Magers, 2006G
Cathy Wiggs Mahaffey, 1963 and Frederic Mahaffey Rose Marie Garry Mahern, 1964 Joan Russo Malatesta, 1955 and Nicholas Malatesta
Kathryn Morrill Mancuso, 1957 Midge Maroni, 1968 Ann Browne Martin, 1960 and Charles Martin
Cynthia Hux Martin, 1978 Kathryn Martin, Ph.D., 1963 Elizabeth Borders McAndrews, 1965 and Mike McAndrews
Margaret McElroy, 1963 Nora Hilger McGowan, 1966 Marianne Zapapas McGriff, 1970 and Carver McGriff
Mary Piszczek McPartlin, 1965 and Lawrence McPartlin Patricia Talarico Meachum, 1961 and Zackey Meachum Eva Gankiewicz Merkel, 1983 and Glenn Merkel
Camille Allison Miller, 1994 Mary Moloney, SP, 1961, 2006G Martha Leinenbach Moore, 1961 and Thomas Sidney Moore
Thomas and Julie Moore Carol Kobar Moulton, 1966 and Michael Moulton Landry Neely, 1956
Margaret Mathews O’Neill, 1964 and Patrick O’Neill Susan Seufert Orr, 1965 Doris Parker
Patricia Zapapas Parry, 1971 and Richard Parry Virginia Sackman Paxson, 1988 and Gale Paxson Wallette Garcia Pellegrino, 1962 and Victor Pellegrino
Margery Lewis Petterson, 1972 and Leif Petterson Agnes Louise Piszczek, 1959 Janet Newland Pitt, 1961 and Larry Pitt
Alice Provissiero, 1965 Mary Provissiero, 1967 Alice Quinlan, 1965
Anita Clune Rankin, 1953 and Robert Rankin Berenice Reed, 1955 Winikay Toomey Reese, 1966 and Thomas Reese
Constance Kakavecos Riggs, 1975 Patricia Sullivan Roach, 1952 Anne Baker Robinson, 1985
Mary Fran Fitzgerald Root, 1957 and J. Emmet Root Terry Roth, 1988 Aida Nancy Sanchez, 1952
Katherine Krider Satchwill, 1965 Judith Scally, 1968 Kathleen Owen Scanlon, 1972 and James Scanlon
Eileen Haley Schellhammer, 1961 and James Schellhammer Carolyn Shelton Schmidt, 1967 Marcia Reder Schmidt, 1972 and Jerome Schmidt
Charlotte Korn Schriner, 1968 and Paul Schriner Ginger Humphreys Scott, 2006 and Fred Scott Alice Sherfick Shelton, 1987 and John Shelton
Kenneth Siarkiewicz, 1991G and Emilie Siarkiewicz Myrna Skallerup, 1966 Mary Ellen Pankau Smith, 1948
Lisa Kay Sojka, 1986 Georgia Spaetti, 1960 Mary Jo Steffes, 1966, 1996G
Wanda Jacobs Strange, 1952 Lori Harris Strawn, 1987 and Owen Strawn Lucinda Rosner Summers, 1967
Margaret Therese Tichulka, 1976 Patricia Hoffman Tummey, 1951 Russell Tyldesley, 2007G
Edward and Melissa Van Awken Elizabeth Manier Wack, 1953 Mary O’Brian Wade, 1983 and James Wade
Mary Kay Campbell Watson, 1969 and John Alan Watson Donna Watzke, 1959 Susan Catasein Weber, 1977 and Gregory Weber
Sondra Cornelius Wellman, 1954 Charlotte Berger Westerhold, 1961 Angela White, 1986 and Matthew Donovan
Elizabeth Wimberg, MD, 1952 Susan Wise, 1963 Patricia Lewis Wisler, MD, 1963
Patricia Pratka Womack, 1965 and Donald Womack Tel yo Yoshida, 1964 Jacqueline Trzaska Zapf, 1972 and Michael Zapf, DPM